1ª RODADA – XIV INTERCLUBES COM HANDICAP INDEX MASC DO ESP

DIA 1
P.
Nome
Cód HCP Clube Ida Volta Total Net
ALBERTO ALVES MARQUES FILHO
110100484
11
AESJ
33
36
69
CARLOS ALFREDO CARVALHO
110130077
17
SFCO
33
36
69
FLAVIO CABRAL COSTA
110400200
20
PJGC
35
35
70
MARCOS ANTONIO GONCALVES
110410025
15
CAGC
37
35
72
ELVER COLOMBO
110450062
22
SPFCG
36
36
72
CHEN C. YU
110060203
20
GGCC
36
36
72
PLINIO ANTONIO PUBLIO ALBREGARD
110070171
17
AGC
38
35
73
RICARDO CAMPOS BARBOSA
110140031
11
LAGC
35
38
73
SERGIO DHELOMME
110130052
17
SFCO
42
32
74
10°
MARCELO CRISTOVAO FONSECA
110100645
12
AESJ
39
35
74
11°
ANSELMO ARAGON
110080007
14
GGC
39
35
74
12°
KUNIO ISHIHARA
110040211
14
PLGC
38
36
74
13°
RUBENS RIBEIRO RIZZO
110260016
15
RGGC
38
36
74
14°
JOAO MIGOTTO
110450065
18
SFGC
36
38
74
15°
ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO
110080105
14
GGC
40
35
75
16°
JOSE TRUDE DA CONCEICAO
110070013
15
SSVGC
34
41
75
17°
PAULO ROBERTO BENASSE
110090005
11
CGC
40
36
76
18°
REINALDO JUNQUEIRA
110450015
11
SFGC
38
38
76
19°
EDUARDO NAGAO
110050429
11
AGC
38
38
76
20°
MAURO RAZUK
110450008
22
SPFCG
36
40
76
21°
FRANCISCO JOSE BALINT
110450216
12
SPFCG
42
36
78
22°
HYUNG RYUN KIM
110060439
11
GGCC
41
37
78
23°
VLADEMIR DA SILVA
110150005
16
TSJGC
41
37
78
24°
JULIANO MARIUTTI
110130040
14
SFCO
40
38
78
25°
ROGER DALE BASEMAN
110134444
19
SFCO
39
39
78
26°
HENRIQUE VAQUEIRO FERREIRA
110090020
20
CGC
39
39
78
27°
KENICHI YURI KUBOKAWA
110140007
10
LAGC
39
39
78
28°
RAIMUNDO NONATO RESENDE DE SOUZA
154000559
19
CAGC
36
42
78
29°
HIDEO KAWASAKI
110040456
16
PLGC
43
36
79
30°
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVEIRA MONTERO
110380065
14
CGVM
40
39
79
31°
SATORU HARAYAMA
110040351
14
PLGC
40
39
79
32°
MOACIR AVANCINI
110060186
11
GGCC
39
41
80
33°
TOSIYUKI NAKAMURA
110040042
18
PLGC
39
41
80
34°
RONALD REEVE GUNN
110080040
10
GGC
38
42
80
35°
RONNI FRATTI
110090103
15
CGC
37
43
80
36°
SERGIO ARAUJO
110050503
14
AGC
42
39
81
37°
JOSE OLIRI CRUZ
110380056
23
CGVM
42
39
81
38°
GILBERTO CARDOSO DA SILVA
110100069
17
AESJ
41
40
81
39°
RENATO RIBEIRO ESCOCARD
110100610
17
AESJ
40
41
81
40°
MAURICIO MANCINO
110090406
13
CGC
39
42
81
41°
RENATO JAHJAH
110070088
17
SSVGC
39
42
81
42°
WILSON YUKIHIRO IGAWA
110050214
13
AGC
44
38
82
43°
RICARDO ALBINO GONÇALVES
152789549
17
SFGC
43
39
82
44°
MAURO PINHEIRO
110370081
17
BRUGC
42
40
82
45°
MARCELO BANDEIRA DE MELLO
110150262
15
TSJGC
41
41
82
46°
JOSE EDSON DA SILVA
110260050
10
RGGC
40
42
82
47°
PAULO TROYANO
110020459
11
SFGC
44
40
84
48°
ROBSON DA SILVA SEGALLA
110260204
14
SAGC
44
40
84
49°
ADRIANO BECCATI
110410053
17
AGRC
43
41
84
50°
HUMBERTO FERRARESSO BARBATO
110410009
21
AGRC
43
41
84
51°
EWALDO ALFREDO CURLIN
110380043
22
CGVM
39
45
84
52°
JOSÉ MARCELO DA SILVA
110260254
23
IMGC
39
45
84
53°
JOAO BAPTISTA DA R. CONCEICAO
110060120
13
GGCC
43
42
85
54°
CASSIO MISSIROLI
110260150
13
IMGC
43
42
85
55°
PEDRO TAKAYUKI MINATA
110400007
20
PJGC
43
42
85
56°
JOSE RUBENS THOME GUNTHER
110080114
23
GGC
46
40
86
57°
EDUARDO BRADASCHIA
110450090
15
SPFCG
47
40
87
58°
JOSE ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
110140470
9
LAGC
47
42
89
59°
VALDEMAR SCHULZE
110150103
21
TSJGC
53
37
90
60°
VANDERLEI DOS SANTOS
110260252
10
IMGC
46
44
90
61°
FRANCISCO MAIA
110400111
16
PJGC
43
47
90
62°
ERNESTO MONTE NETO
110220078
23
BRUGC
44
48
92
63°
JEFERSON CAMPOS DATENA
110220101
19
BRUGC
46
47
93
64°
NORIVALDO ALVES TEIXEIRA
110260182
13
GGCC
49
46
95
65°
TADAMI ARIKI
110050311
17
AGC
46
49
95
66°
OSMAR MARTINS
110140089
13
LAGC
53
46
99