4ª RODADA – 17º INTERCLUBES COM HANDICAP INDEX MASC DO ESP

DIA 1
P.
Nome
Cód HCP Clube Ida Volta Total Net
ROBSON DA SILVA SEGALLA
110260204
15
IMGC
40
31
71
DEMETRIOS DE LIMA
159335052
18
IBGC
35
36
71
WILLIAM SOUZA MUNIZ
155164789
19
IBGC
40
32
72
JOSE LUIZ FOZZATE PIRES
110400103
22
PJGC
38
34
72
IVAIR CARLOS TADEI
151548677
13
IMGC
34
38
72
ADEMIR MAZON
110090398
12
SAGC
32
40
72
IVAN JORGE RIBEIRO
110060437
18
GGCC
39
34
73
SERGIO DHELOMME
110130052
18
SFCO
38
35
73
ANAILSON BARBOSA DA SILVA
110410041
12
CAGC
38
35
73
10°
JONATHAS CORTEZ DA SILVA
151881310
11
Nenhum
37
36
73
11°
FLAVIO CABRAL COSTA
110400200
18
PJGC
37
36
73
12°
FABIO FRUGIS CRUZ
110450019
11
SFGC
35
38
73
13°
RENAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA
154765262
11
IMGC
36
38
74
14°
ALBERTO NASCIMENTO
158169286
17
SFGC
36
38
74
15°
DOUGLAS MESQUITA
154540504
17
CAGC
42
33
75
16°
DELPHO PELOSINI SOBRINHO
110350005
16
GGC
41
34
75
17°
CHEN C. YU
110060203
20
GGCC
40
35
75
18°
SOREN THORGAARD
110130061
15
SFCO
38
37
75
19°
WILSON LONGO BELEM CORREA
110450087
21
SPFCG
38
37
75
20°
VIRGILIO CAROLINO
110080057
17
GGC
38
38
76
21°
ADAUTO KIYOTA
110010091
13
SPGC
37
39
76
22°
HIROBUMI AMEMIYA
110050424
20
AGC
37
39
76
23°
ALEXANDRE MARIA
153567462
16
IBGC
37
39
76
24°
CARLOS MATTOS FERREIRA
152294712
17
SSVGC
36
40
76
25°
EDUARDO CHAVES
154565318
15
CCSP
41
36
77
26°
JOAO MIGOTTO
110450065
15
SFGC
41
36
77
27°
HYUNG RYUN KIM
110060439
12
GGCC
40
37
77
28°
STEPHAN MATTER
110030583
21
CCSP
40
37
77
29°
ALBERTO DE JESUS AZEVEDO
150725856
17
IBGC
35
42
77
30°
CASSIO FILIZOLA
153112981
15
CCSP
44
34
78
31°
ANTONIO FERREIRA FILHO
110080105
14
GGC
43
35
78
32°
PAULO TROYANO
110020459
13
SFGC
40
38
78
33°
FRANCISCO JOSE BALINT
110450216
13
SPFCG
43
36
79
34°
OSMAR JOSE VIEIRA
110060277
13
GGCC
42
37
79
35°
MARCELO DOMINGUES
110410031
10
CAGC
41
38
79
36°
ALOISIO MIURA
150571589
17
SPFCG
43
38
81
37°
RENATO RIBEIRO ESCOCARD
110100610
22
AESJ
41
40
81
38°
MARCO AURÉLIO BERBEL DE SOUZA
110400020
20
PJGC
39
42
81
39°
VANDERLEI DOS SANTOS
110260252
16
IMGC
44
38
82
40°
KIYOSHI AMEMIYA
110050197
13
AGC
42
40
82
41°
JOSÉ RINALDO JÚNIOR
153957675
23
SAGC
49
34
83
42°
HIBINO WATARU
110040420
17
PLGC
43
40
83
43°
VITOR A DE PAIVA PORTO
110100447
11
AESJ
42
41
83
44°
NORIO YAMAMOTO
110040224
21
PLGC
38
45
83
45°
JOSE TRUDE DA CONCEICAO
110070013
18
SSVGC
44
40
84
46°
SAKATE SADAO
110040349
22
PLGC
41
43
84
47°
VALDIR NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
157161809
17
SSVGC
45
40
85
48°
RICARDO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO
155080837
12
AGC
46
40
86
49°
CARLOS BRUNETTI
110450072
14
SPFCG
45
41
86
50°
CASSIO ALBERTO CAMPELLO HADDAD
110400014
19
CCSP
42
44
86
51°
RICARDO GIORGI
159457230
18
SSVGC
48
40
88
52°
GILBERTO CARDOSO DA SILVA
110100069
15
AESJ
46
42
88
53°
EDUARDO FORNAZARI ALENCAR
151087281
18
SFCO
43
45
88
54°
MARCOS OKUMURA
110050124
10
AGC
52
40
92
55°
ROGER DALE BASEMAN
110134444
13
SFCO
49
45
94
56°
ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA JUNIOR
110100631
20
AESJ
54
43
97