Horário de Saída Dia 3

68º CAMPEONATO ABERTO DO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO

HORÁRIO DE SAÍDA - 13/08/2017 - DOMINGO
SAÍDA - TEE 01
               
INDEX 19,5 A 25,7 - MASCULINO (TEE 1)
Hor Nome Código HCP Index HCP Ida Volta Total
06:20 JOSE GERALDO DONTAL 110260089 27 VMT 42 44 86
  JOSE FERNANDO BRAGA ALVES 110220018 26 BRUGC 49 41 90
  SOU LIM 110090153 25 AGRC 39 51 90
06:28 ANTONIO C. PADULA 110070200 25 IGC 37 40 77
  MARCOS AURELIO BERTI 159403066 27 TAGC 40 40 80
  WILSON CORREA 110450087 21 SPFCG 36 47 83
06:36 AIRTON MINARI 110230039 22 PAGC 35 39 74
  FABIO JUNQUEIRA BRESSANE 110170040 24 PCGC 36 40 76
  RAFAEL CARVALHO DA SILVA 439405942 23 QGC 33 43 76
06:44 PAULO CESAR GONCALVES 153918084 25 AVGC 38 32 70
  PAOLO ANSELMI 710010079 22 FBCG 36 38 74
  FABIO FRUGIS CRUZ 110450019 21 SFGC 35 39 74
               
INDEX 8,6 A 14,0 - MASCULINO (TEE 1)
Hor Nome Código HCP Index HCP Ida Volta Total
06:53 JOSE OLIMPIO DE LIMA E SILVA 110430015 13 TG 44 39 83
  ADAIR UMBERTO TOZZA 110440133 15 QGC 44 47 91
07:02 FERNANDO FERNANDES 113290326 12 VMT 41 41 82
  RODRIGO P RAMOS 110430084 13 TG 38 44 82
  ALMIR OLIVEIRA 110370203 15 DGC 38 44 82
07:11 DAVI CHINZARIAN MIGUEL 110430133 10 TG 37 42 79
  ADEMIR MAZON 110090398 11 CGC 41 39 80
  JORGE OISHI 110370149 15 DGC 38 42 80
07:20 SERGIO ARAUJO 110050503 15 AGC 37 41 78
  PEDRO ROCHA 153373957 15 AGRC 42 37 79
  PEDRO XAVIER PELICIONI 110200322 11 IPGC 39 40 79
07:29 CLAUDIO PEDONE 110030049 13 SPGC 33 44 77
  RENATO HAGE PACHA 110440116 13 QGC 41 37 78
  ANDERSON SANTOS 110440001 14 QGC 41 37 78
07:38 LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES RECCHIA 110190015 12 AVGC 35 41 76
  KENDALL DUNN 110120447 11 BGC 35 41 76
  MARCELO DOMINGUES 110410031 13 AGRC 39 38 77
07:47 HONG SOO SEOL 110090382 14 CGC 39 37 76
  PAULO P. DA SILVA PRAEIROS 110230118 11 PAGC 37 39 76
  WELLINGTON DA SILVA ADERALDO 110220116 14 IGC 36 40 76
07:56 MAIKO VINHAS SILVA 774589131 10 FBCG 35 37 72
  PEDRO PAULO D´AMICO 158620248 12 QGC 38 35 73
  MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA 158351943 14 DGC 34 39 73
08:05 LUIZ CARLOS RANDO ROSOLEN 110190036 13 AVGC 31 36 67
  LAERCIO SUGUIMOTO 153716634 15 LAGC 35 35 70
  DENIS SONG MIN CHO 110090077 15 CGC 34 37 71
               
SCRATCH - MASCULINO (TEE 1)
Hor Nome Clube Dia 1 Ida Volta Dia 2 Total
10:50 FILIPE ROSSI SPGC 79 40 41 81 160
  IGOR PEREIRA DA CRUZ FPG 82 38 41 79 161
  RICARDO COSTA PINTO AESJ 83 40 39 79 162
10:59 ABELARDO RUIZ DGC 79 37 43 80 159
  EVERTON NASCIMENTO MENEZES TG 77 43 39 82 159
  JOAKIM ERIK THRANE CCSP 84 38 38 76 160
11:08 SANDRO GONCALVES TAVARES BNGC 83 38 36 74 157
  FERNANDO AUGUSTO SILVA AGRC 78 39 41 80 158
  GUILHERME GRINBERG LAGC 80 38 41 79 159
11:17 MATHEUS J. PARK PAGC 76 38 39 77 153
  VICTOR LEAL COSTA PINTO AESJ 79 39 37 76 155
  GABRIEL PEDONE SPGC 78 37 41 78 156
11:26 MATHEUS BALESTRIN BNGC 81 32 39 71 152
  PEDRO H. N. NAGAYAMA SFGC 76 37 39 76 152
  WALTER MANTOVANINI NETO SPGC 71 36 45 81 152
11:35 PAULO VITOR VEIGA MATTOS IPGC 81 36 34 70 151
  BRENO DOMINGOS DA SILVA AGPJ 80 34 37 71 151
  JOAO PAULO CARLOS DA SILVA DGC 75 35 41 76 151
11:44 DANIEL KENJI ISHII IGC 74 37 35 72 146
  HERIK MACHADO BNGC 73 36 40 76 149
  LUCAS J. PARK PAGC 76 36 38 74 150
11:53 DANIEL V. CELESTINO GR 74 32 38 70 144
  MARCOS NEGRINI DGC 72 36 36 72 144
  JINBO HA TSJGC 75 34 37 71 146
               
HORÁRIO DE SAÍDA - 13/08/2017 - DOMINGO
SAÍDA - TEE 10
               
INDEX 14,1 A 19,4 - MASCULINO (TEE 10)
Hor Nome HCP Index HCP Ida Volta Total  
06:20 LUCIANO RIBEIRO DA FONSECA 20 TG 47 48 95  
  ODILON TRINDADE FILHO 16 AGC 52 50 102  
06:28 ROGER NORIO YOTSUI 20 QGC 39 49 88  
  HAMILTON LUIZ XAVIER FUNES 21 QGC 50 41 91  
  JORGE FERNANDES 20 DGC 46 48 94  
06:36 OTAVIO KIYOSHI MIZIKAMI 20 CGC 44 40 84  
  LUIZ MALDONADO 15 DGC 42 42 84  
  LUIZ CASSIANO RANDO ROSOLEN 21 AVGC 39 46 85  
06:44 HERICK MARCELO DE VASCONCELOS 18 AGRC 38 42 80  
  EUGENIO MARTINS NETO 17 CGC 45 37 82  
  JAIR CARMONA 20 VMT 43 40 83  
06:52 VALDEMAR MAZZI 16 DGC 34 44 78  
  PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA CASTILHO 15 QGC 39 40 79  
  MARCUS GUSMAO 16 SFGC 35 44 79  
07:00 RAIMUNDO NONATO RESENDE DE SOUZA 16 AGRC 38 39 77  
  MARCELO AMARAL BOTURAO 15 TSJGC 36 41 77  
  AARON HILDEBRAND 18 DGC 35 42 77  
07:08 RICARDO LEMOS 18 DGC 37 38 75  
  GUILHERME MORALLES 18 DGC 35 40 75  
  MARCELO BRUN BUCKER 18 TG 38 39 77  
07:16 DUCK HO LEE 16 CGC 37 37 74  
  JULIO FRANCISCO OLIVA RAMOS 15 TG 38 37 75  
  VIRGILIO CAROLINO 17 GGCC 37 38 75  
07:24 YANG CHING CHIG 15 GGCC 36 35 71  
  ANDRE CUNHA SIMAO 16 DGC 34 38 72  
  EDIR CALDEIRA DA SILVA 20 AGRC 35 38 73  
07:32 JOAO MIGOTTO 18 SFGC 35 33 68  
  RICARDO CAMPOS BARBOSA 16 LAGC 33 35 68  
  JOSE LEONIDAS VILLEGA 18 AVGC 37 34 71  
               
INDEX 16,1 A 25,7 - FEMININO (TEE 10)
Hor Nome HCP Index HCP Ida Volta Total  
07:40 LUCIA BRANDAO BERTAZZOLI 26 CGC 51 44 95  
  ROSA MARIA MACHADO PELICIONI 25 IPGC 50 45 95  
07:48 WALKIRIA DE PAULO THRANE 24 CCSP 39 45 84  
  SUIN LEE 24 CGC 53 41 94  
  LI LIAN KOHE MIZIKAMI 28 CGC 48 46 94  
07:56 ISU CHOI 21 CGC 39 34 73  
  JULIA VILAS BOAS ADERALDO 17 FPG 36 37 73  
  MONICA MARQUES FONTES 18 IPGC 43 35 78  
               
INDEX 8,6 A 14,0 - MASCULINO (TEE 10)
Hor Nome HCP Index HCP Ida Volta Total  
08:05 FREDERICO NAVARRO DA CRUZ NETO 15 QGC 44 47 91  
  SATOSHI KUROTAKI 11 DGC 44 47 91  
               
SCRATCH - FEMININO (TEE 10)
Hor Nome Clube Dia 1 Ida Volta Dia 2 Total
10:50 GABRIELA ARANTES SFGC 88 48 49 97 185
  ADRIANA FARIAS DE MELO ALF 93 49 50 99 192
  JAE SOO CHA - JESSICA CGC 98 46 50 96 194
10:59 JESSICA LOURENCO DA SILVA PAGC 92 45 41 86 178
  FERNANDA HARADA SILVA LAGC 94 42 45 87 181
  KYOUNG AIE KIM CGC 91 45 48 93 184
11:08 DANIELA ARANTES SFGC 82 43 43 86 168
  DENISE RABELO SANTOS FBCG 87 49 41 90 177
  VITORIA DE ARAUJO MONTEIRO AGPJ 87 43 47 90 177
11:17 MARIA F. LACAZ SFGC 75 42 43 85 160
  MEIDY BUSRA GAMA GGCC 83 39 39 78 161
  LAUREN GRINBERG LAGC 84 39 40 79 163
               
SCRATCH - MASCULINO (TEE 10)
Hor Nome Clube Dia 1 Ida Volta Dia 2 Total
11:26 EMERSON GODINHO VVGC 91 43 42 85 176
  ANDRE ROSSI SPGC 92 43 48 91 183
11:35 STEFANO THRANE CCSP 89 43 43 86 175
  TOMAS BERTASO MASON PACC 93 39 44 83 176
11:44 JOHANN DE FREITAS THORGAARD SFGC 87 40 43 83 170
  VICTOR ANDRE MACIEL DOS SANTOS ALF 88 43 42 85 173
  SEBASTIAN ERIK THRANE CCSP 90 41 43 84 174
11:53 MATHEUS DE PAULA OLIVEIRA DGC 86 40 40 80 166
  ROGERIO ALVES CARDOSO DGC 81 43 42 85 166
  EVERTON CARLOS DA SILVA TG 88 40 42 82 170
12:02 MARCOS J. WOO PARK PAGC 82 41 39 80 162
  PIETRO ALVIM ALVIM SFGC 81 40 42 82 163
  LUIS FELIPE GAMA SFGC 84 39 42 81 165