Horário de Saída Dia 1

XVI INTERCLUBES COM HCP INDEX MASC DO ESP - 3ยช ROD

SAÍDAS 3ª rod 18.04.2018 TSJGC (tee azul)
12 jogos: out2017-mar2018 Soma:66,6 Mín:8,6 Máx:22,1 HCP: 01.04.2018 ShotGun:9h00
soma time   jogador clube código HCP-index
1 1.                 Paulo Hendges SAGC 710000166 9,4
  2.                 Marcelo Domingues AGRC 110410031 9,8
  3.                 Adson de Sousa TSJGC 159270289 9,9
1A 4.                 Paulo Troyano SFGC 110020459 10,3
  5.                 Felipe Diniz AESJ 11010010 10,5
  6.                 Wellington da Silva Aderaldo IMGC 110220116 10,9
2 7.                 Anailson Silva AGRC 110410041 11,1
  8.                 Ademir Mazon SAGC 110090398 11,1
  9.                 Jorge Ogawa AGC 110050141 11,3
3 10.              Milton Seiki Inoue PLGC 110040056 11,4
  11.              Roger Baseman SFCO 110134444 11,4
  12.              Juliano Hannud GGC 110020234 11,5
4 13.              Renan Francisco Silva IMGC 154765262 11,5
  14.              Ricardo Gonçalves SFGC 152789549 11,6
  15.              Kiyoshi Amemiya AGC 110050197 11,8
5 16.              Ricardo Kobayashi AGC 110050327 11,8
  17.              Humberto Ryun Hyung Kim GGCC 110060439 11,9
  18.              Antonio Ferreira Filho GGC 110080105 12
6 19.              José Leopoldo Montero VVGC 110380065 12,1
  20.              Soren Thorgaard SFCO 110130061 12,2
  21.              Sebastian Schrader SAGC 151428495 12,3
7 22.              Luis Strobel SFCO 110010279 12,2
  23.              Marcos Gonçalves AGRC 110410025 12,7
  24.              Gilberto Oliveira SPFCG 110450027 13,1
8 25.              José Trude da Conceição SSVGC 110070013 13,1
  26.              Vitor A.P.Porto AESJ 110100447 13,2
  27.              Robson Segalla IMGC 110260204 13,3
9 28.              Oldemar José Vieira SSVGC 151256058 13,7
  29.              Vlademir da Silva TSJGC 110150005 13,8
  30.              Raimundo N.R.Sousa AGRC 154000559 13,9
10 31.              William Su GGCC 110060159 14
  32.              Marcos Emilio Gomes IMGC 110260005 14
  33.              Francisco Balint SPFCG 110450216 14
10A 34.              Gilberto Cardoso Silva AESJ 110100069 14,1
  35.              Flavio Castilho Millard CCSP 110030678 14,2
  36.              Seizo Yano PLGC 110040106 14,6
11 37.              Kunio Ishihara PLGC 110040211 14,6
  38.              Eduardo Pacheco e Chaves CCSP 154565318 14,8
  39.              Alex Titinger SPFCG 110260071 14,9
12 40.              Hideo Kawasaki PLGC 110040456 14,8
  41.              Marcelo Fonseca AESJ 110100645 15
  42.              João Migotto SFGC 110450065 15,3
13 43.              Klaus Kaiser GGC 110080103 16,1
  44.              Marcelo Boturão TSJGC 110150307 16,1
  45.              Stephan Matter CCSP 110030583 16,2
14 46.              Houng Chun Lung GGCC 110060478 16,2
  47.              Issamu Ichi VVGC 110380026 16,2
  48.              Sergio Dhelomme SFCO 110130052 16,5
15 49.              Niton Kawaharada AGC 110050016 16,9
  50.              Marco Mansur TSJGC 110150336 17,1
  51.              Mauro Sammarco SSVGC 153560568 17,8
16 52.              Luiz Augusto França GGC 110080101 17,6
  53.              Carlos Mattos Ferreira SSVGC 152294712 18,1
  54.              Paulo Tambara SAGC 110220026 18,2
17 55.              José Oliri Cruz VVGC 110380056 18,5
  56.              Lo Hsien SPFCG 110450099 18,8
  57.              Alberto Pi SFGC 110020192 19
18 58.              Hideyo Takimoto VVGC 110380004 19,7
  59.              Sergio Almeida CCSP 110030686 19,9
  60.              Chen Cheng Yu (Jaime) GGCC 110060203 20